Faculty Senate Back to Main Page
 
Distance Education Committee
 
Ecampus Instructors For Two Years
Schedule Term Instructor Name Subj Code
200200 Abel, Jon Richard ED
200102 Aboul-Kassim, Tarek Abdel-Aziz ENVE
200301 Ahern, Kevin G MCB
200301 Anzinger, Dawn Louise FOR
200102 Atkin, Sarah C ED
200302 Bauman, Ruth Ann H
200102 Beck, Judith Anne ED
200102 Becker, William E ED
200303 Becker, William E ED
200103 Beeson, Luana Joa H
200103 Bell, Christopher A CE
200200 Benson, Keith Rodney HSTS
200202 Berglund, Marcus Eric COUN
200302 Bernell, David A OINT
200202 Biebrich, Kevin Robert COUN
200300 Biespiel, David WR
200102 Birkes, David ST
200201 Black, Wendy MTH
200301 Bothwell, Michelle Kay OINT
200201 Bottaro, Lucius Joel LS
200202 Bourdeau, Virginia D ED
200103 Bourke, Thomas MUS
200200 Bourke, Thomas MUS
200301 Bowker, Judith K COMM
200200 Brazier, Allan Arthur ED
200203 Brennan, Leonard A EXSS
200102 Brooke, Sandra Lee ART
200102 Brown, Rebecca D PSY
200102 Bryan, Joyce I ALS
200202 Bryant, Nancy Owens AIHM
200201 Buford, Thomas Luhn FOR
200203 Burke, Susan Jane HDFS
200300 Burns, Leslie Davis AIHM
200200 Cardwell, Jeff Rex EXSS
200102 Carson, Mina Julia HST
200202 Clark, Sara Elizabeth MTH
200102 Cluskey, Mary Marshall NFM
200301 Coakley, James R BA
200302 Coakley, James R BA
200201 Cohen, LeoNora M ED
200200 Cole, Richard Lee AED
200203 Comstock, Debbie Baker ED
200302 Concepcion, Rebecca Yahnke HHS
200201 Cooperman, Michael Scott FW
200103 Copa, George H ED
200301 Cordray, Sheila Mary SOC
200200 Cramer, Lori A SOC
200300 Cross, Barbara Jean COUN
200102 Curry, Michael L CS
200102 Cusimano, Barbara Ewens EXSS
200201 Daniels, Steven Eric FOR
200102 Dantas-Whitney, Maria E ALS
200200 Davison, Neil R WR
200301 Dempsey, Moira Elizabeth W ALS
200102 Diebel, Penelope Louise AREC
200203 Dilles, John H GEO
200102 Dollar, Natalie J COMM
200103 Donatelle, Rebecca J H
200102 Dorbolo, Jon Louis PHL
200201 Dowling, Barbara Tolley ALS
200102 Duncan, Robert Ames OC
200102 Duvall, Betty ED
200200 Dykeman, Cass COUN
200203 Eakin, Gene Allen COUN
200103 Ebersole, Joseph L FW
200200 Ebersole, Joseph L FW
200102 Edge, William Daniel FW
200200 Edwards, Mark SOC
200102 Ehrhart, Robert C NR
200103 Enochs, Larry G SED
200200 Enochs, Larry G SED
200203 Erickson, Dianne K SED
200102 Ersoff, Isaac Philip ED
200102 Fanno, Wayne Leroy AED
200102 Feinberg, David E PAC
200102 Ferngren, Gary Burt HST
200201 Field, Katharine G MCB
200300 Filip, Gregory M FS
200301 Finnan, Robert W ALS
200102 Firth, James Leslie COUN
200200 Flick, Lawrence B SED
200102 Franzosa, Marie M MTH
200303 French, Patrick D ANS
200102 Frey, Susan CE
200102 Friedman, Leonard H H
200203 Garcia, Kay S OINT
200103 Gaston, Gregory Garland GEO
200103 Gillis, John Simon PSY
200303 Goes, James B H
200102 Gummer, Edith S SED
200102 Hale, Jeffrey A LS
200103 Handaly, Keri Morin SED
200302 Hannaway, David B CSS
200102 Haverson, Susan H ED
200300 Healey, Deborah Lynn ED
200303 Heilman, Gregory Scot PSY
200102 Hewitt, Gary Robert ALS
200102 Higgins, Karen ED
200201 Holden, Madronna PHL
200102 Holmes, Zoe Ann NFM
200103 Hones, Sarah Ann ART
200301 Hosty, Maureen E ED
200303 Hosty, Maureen E ED
200103 Huddleston, J Herbert CSS
200201 Humble, Aine Marie HDFS
200203 Ingle, Marc H CS
200300 Ingram, Michael COUN
200301 Jansen, Ellen M ED
200103 Jarvis, Robert Leo FW
200202 Jeffreys, Bradford AG
200102 Jeneva, Polly P LS
200102 Johnson, Wayne Edward ED
200300 Joslin, Leslie A ENSC
200301 Jourden II, Forest John PSY
200203 Kaiser, Kelley Carter H
200102 Karow, Russell S CSS
200103 Karow, Russell S CSS
200102 Kaufman, Keith CE
200302 Kaufman, Keith CE
200302 Kelsey, Mary W NFM
200203 Kerkvliet, Nancy I SED
200102 Khanna, Sunil ANTH
200200 Kiekel, Robert D SPAN
200102 Kiemnec, Gary L CSS
200201 Kimerling, A Jon GEO
200301 Kimerling, A Jon GEO
200102 King, Shirley M SPAN
200102 Klemke, Lloyd W SOC
200103 Klemke, Lloyd W SOC
200201 Kling, Jennifer Gay CSS
200201 Kneedler, Blythe Kristina HDFS
200102 Kohler, Deborah Anne ALS
200300 Krahn, Amy Christine ED
200302 Krahn, Amy Christine ED
200200 Krause, Joseph T FR
200200 La Vietes, Anne Sherr ED
200301 Lajtha, Kate J OIRP
200302 Lamley, Juanita M ED
200201 Lammers, Mary Ann ED
200200 Largent, Mark A HSTS
Schedule Term Instructor Name Subj Code
200201 Larson, Erik W OINT
200300 Lashbrook, Lynn EXSS
200102 Lederman, Norman SED
200300 Lee, John Patric H
200103 Legler, Marit OCAN
200103 Li, Judith Le FW
200102 Lomax, Terri Lyn SED
200102 Loveland, Walter CH
200303 Lykins, Daniel HST
200300 Mahrt, Matthew Glen FW
200303 Mahrt, Matthew Glen FW
200102 Marquez, Ricardo ED
200102 Maul, John Bentle ART
200102 Maxey, Judith Lyn ANTH
200200 Maxwell, Bonnie ED
200303 Mc Alexander, James BA
200200 Mc Cullough, Brenda Gayl FR
200102 Mc Kenzie, Becky MTH
200203 Mc Nary, Margery France ED
200202 McIntosh, Gerald H
200200 Merickel, Mark Loui ED
200102 Merrill, Marina Lyn HDFS
200103 Messersmith, Ann ED
200102 Minear, Paula Jan FW
200102 Moersch, Chris ED
200302 Moore, Randall Phillip FW
200200 Moreland, Heather Ly MTH
200102 Moule, Jean Golso ED
200200 Muir, Patricia ENSC
200103 Mukatis, W Alfred AREC
200103 Mullins, Larry H
200102 Myers, Carolyn Jeann ED
200303 Myers, Rhondalynn Rena ED
200303 Nelson, Susanne Judit ALS
200102 Niess, Margaret Louis SED
200102 Northcutt, Norvell ED
200202 Novotney, Dave ED
200200 O Malley, Helen Winoku ED
200202 O Malley, Helen Winoku ED
200200 O Malley, Michael Josep ED
200102 Obermiller, Frederick AREC
200102 Obrien, Neil HST
200103 Osis, Vicki Jea FW
200300 Palacios, Kelly Chapi SED
200103 Patterson, Mark BI
200102 Patterson, Susan Lynn HDFS
200200 Pehrsson, Dale COUN
200102 Peters, Kurt ES
200102 Petty, William ENG
200200 Pittenger, Eric Wayn SED
200200 Pratt, Bethany Dian MTH
200102 Prickel, Donald Ome ED
200300 Primak, Paul OGUA
200300 Prouty, Guy Le ANTH
200200 Ragulsky, Frank LS
200102 Reddy, Satish MTH
200300 Reed, Mark Denn FOR
200302 Reid, Tim Scot HST
200103 Robbins, William Grove HSTS
200300 Roberts, Lani OINT
200303 Robinson, Tara Rodde FW
200300 Roebber, Susan ED
200103 Roper, Larry ED
200300 Rosenkoetter, Sharon HDFS
200300 Rubel, Deborah COUN
200102 Rubert, Steven HST
200300 Russ-Eft, Darlene Fer ED
200102 Sahr, Robert Cliffor PS
200200 Sanchez, Alex ED
200103 Sayre, Henry ART
200300 Schiedel, Esther Ros HDFS
200102 Schindler, Jay H
200200 Schori, Richard Mile MTH
200102 Shaw, Donna Laibl ALS
200102 Shaw, Susan Maxin WS
200103 Sievers, Gordon Willia PAC
200102 Simmons, Dale PSY
200200 Smith, Brian ST
200200 Smith, Katharine Elizabet AREC
200102 Smith, Monne Ka COUN
200102 Smith, Robert Lero MTH
200202 Snyder, Jeffrey Willia FW
200102 Soleau, Carol Jea PAC
200302 Spaziani, Marc Du-Bu HHS
200200 Sproul, Christine ANTH
200102 Steel, Brent PS
200300 Stehr, Christian Pete GER
200203 Stenson, Julie An ED
200102 Stephens, Kay ED
200102 Stern, Sam ED
200102 Stiehl, Ruth Eleano ED
200200 Strong, Teri Halverso COUN
200200 Taylor, Barbara OINT
200102 Taylor, George ATS
200203 Terndrup, Anthony Ittne COUN
200102 Thayer, George ED
200103 Thayer, George ED
200202 Thies, Richard OAUC
200102 Tiedeman, Gary LS
200102 Tierney, Keith Joh ECON
200102 Tinsley, Ian AG
200300 Tolin, Nancy ED
200300 Topp, Suzanne Mari MTH
200102 Torgersen, Christian Eri FW
200200 Trowbridge, Cynthia Dubb FW
200203 Trujillo, Juan Antoni ED
200102 Twomey, Sylvia Mar ED
200102 Uzgalis, William PHL
200200 Van Zee, Karen SED
200103 VandeWater, John OSIP
200200 Vickers, Charlotte Mari AREC
200102 Vuchinich, Samuel HDFS
200102 Waldschmidt, Eileen ED
200302 Waldschmidt, Eileen ED
200102 Walker, Gregg COMM
200103 Walker, Gregg COMM
200203 Walstad, John Danie FOR
200102 Ward, Chris Le ED
200200 Warloe, Kris Aue MTH
200300 Warloe, Kris Aue MTH
200200 Webster, Jennifer Mar ED
200200 Wheeling, Oda Le ALS
200300 Whitney, John Richar ALS
200200 Whitney, Lowell Willia FW
200102 Willard, Marsha ED
200102 Willner, Robert ED
200300 Wilson, Mark Virgi BOT
200103 Winner, William BOT
200103 Winograd, Kenneth ED
200102 Witbeck, Michael Clai ALS
200102 Withrow-Robinson, Tina Mac ALS
200102 Wolf Wilkins, Karen COMM
200103 Wolf, Donald Willia FOR
200203 Wood, Guy OINT
200202 Wright, Dawn GEO
200303 Wright, Dawn GEO
200203 Yamada, Sylvia Behren FW
200300 Zahler, David Alexande FOR
200102 Zernel, John Josep HSTS
200102 del Mar, David HST